Les résultats 6km

Clas.TempsNom et PrénomClubCatégorieCourse
100:22:53FILLEUL DamienRoc AthleSEM/916km
200:26:45DURAND LaurentIsleV2M/676km
300:26:46LASVERGNAS LaurentRoc AthleV2M/656km
400:26:47BURK PhilippeVerneuil OxygeneV1M/696km
500:27:06BORDERIE Jean PhilippeFCS Uzerche Nature PassionV1M/696km
600:27:26MERCIER NicolasCondat sur VienneV1M/756km
700:27:41DOUCET RegisRoc AthleV1M/736km
800:28:14TOURISSAUD Jean-marieRoc AthleV1M/756km
900:28:23FILLOUX LaurentSt Priest sous AIxeV2M/686km
1000:28:25VALLET PatriceLimogesV2M/676km
1100:28:32DUCOURTIOUX ThibaultLimogesSEM/956km
1200:28:45MALET Jean-LouisLimoges AthleV1M/696km
1300:29:20VAZE CédricCANIPAT'87SEM/866km
1400:29:24DA SILVA AlexandreFCS Uzerche Nature PassionV2M/596km
1500:29:39MERLE EmmanuelTeam Catalent LimogesV1M/736km
1600:30:49MERLE SébastienLimogesSEM/806km
1700:31:06FONCHY PhilippeNexonSEM/806km
1800:31:09FREDON GillesRoc AthleV2M/656km
1900:31:11VAUZELLE DominiqueLimoges AthleV2M/616km
2000:32:52CAUDRON SébastienLimogesSEM/896km
2100:33:24ALEXANDRE AntoineLimogesSEM/896km
2200:33:39ALGRET CharleneSt Priest sous AixeSEF/886km
2300:34:27LATOUR NicolasSpiridon 87V1M/756km
2400:34:35ROYER EmmanuelSaint-Genest/RoselleV1M/786km
2500:35:27VIROULAUD SylvieRoc AthleV1F/776km
2600:35:39REBEIX FlorenceSt Priest TaurionV2F/676km
2700:36:32JANICOT AlexandraNexonSEF/816km
2800:37:00MERZOUK-ARAB ZohraLimogesSEF/836km
2900:37:00DARER-BEL ClareTeam Catalent LimogesV1F/716km
3000:37:00LARCHER LaureCouzeix Running ClubV1F/726km
3100:37:16MEDRANO SylvieCouzeix Running ClubV2F/686km
3200:37:20RAMONE AudreyLimogesSEF/896km
3300:38:08POIROUX EtienneBessines/Gartempe AthleV1M/726km
3400:38:31NEBOUT JustineVerneuil MacadamSEF/886km
3500:38:42MEIZAUD ElsaCouzeixSEF/906km
3600:39:13TARNAUD CharlotteLimogesSEF/896km
3700:39:27GONCALVES AliceLimogesSEF/846km
3800:39:32DEMONTPION AudreyLimoges AthleSEF/856km
3900:40:14FORTIN DorineChateauponsacV1F/766km
4000:40:35CHARROUX LydieNieulV1F/766km
4100:41:01LEMASSON Marie-heleneSAULGONDV2F/626km
4200:41:09PAILLER FlorenceVal d'IssoireSEF/886km
4300:41:09ANFOUH YassineLimogesV1M/786km
4400:41:09BILLARD ValerieCouzeixV1F/706km
4500:41:09LE ROY EliseLe VigenSEF/816km
4600:41:30COMPAIN MyriamTeam Catalent LimogesV1F/786km
4700:42:06CALOMINE KarineVerneuil MacadamSEF/796km
4800:42:24MONTEL OphélieVerneuil sur VienneESF/966km
4900:42:53MONSOREZ JacquesBack To The RunV2M/646km
5000:42:54DELANDE KatiaBack To The RunESF/976km
5100:43:00FEISSAT MarylineCS Bellac AthletismeSEF/806km
5200:43:02FRANCAIS JessicaSt Priest sous AixeSEF/816km
5300:43:03MACILLOUX CarolineSaint-GenceSEF/796km
5400:43:04CHARBONNIER ChristopheSt Priest sous AixeSEM/836km
5500:43:24CATHERINE BoyerCouzeix Running ClubV2F/616km
5600:43:32BIGOT LionelCouzeixSEM/886km
5700:43:34CATHELY EmilieElancia Limoges NordSEF/866km
5800:43:34PASSELERGUE ArmandElancia Limoges NordSEM/826km
5900:45:35REDON JulietteSaint-GenceSEF/906km
6000:45:42ROCHER ClaireLimogesSEF/936km
6100:45:56BARBAREAU MarionLimogesSEF/956km
6200:45:57LEMORT ElsaCompreignacV2F/666km
6300:45:57DUCHARLET PaulineTeam Catalent LimogesSEF/946km
6400:50:03BECKETT MillyHakuna MatataV2F/646km
6500:50:34BOUGON NadiaAixe Running ClubSEF/816km
6600:50:35CHERBEIX DoomaneeAixe sur VienneSEF/796km
6700:50:58BANVILLET PhilippeSpiridon LimousinV4M/416km
6800:52:40CARROIS BernadetteLimogesV3F/506km
6901:02:40DELMONT NathalieCondat sur VienneV2F/676km