Les résultats 12km

ClasTempsNOM PrénomClubCat
100h47'42"BOYER MickaëlMeilhacSEM
200h48'10"DEMONTPION JulienLimoges AthléSEM
300h50'25"GAUTREIX ElliotVerneuil sur VienneSEM
400h52'27"BAYNAUD Jean-BatisteSEM
500h52'42"MILBRANDT JareickSEM
600h52'48"RATOUIT CarlAS LegrandV1M
700h53'37"MILLORD FlorianSEM
800h56'18"DOUCET RégisROC AthléV1M
900h56'26"CHAPOULIE CédricSaint JouventSEM
1000h56'26"BARDET ThomasSaint JouventSEM
1100h56'40"KLEIN GuillaumeLimoges AthléSEM
1200h57'28"FAUVET BrunoV2M
1300h57'44"DUPUY Jean-FrancoisVerneuil OxygeneV1M
1400h58'06"DEGORTES JulienVeneuil OxygeneSEM
1500h58'17"BOUGON FrédéricAixe sur VienneV1M
1600h58'24"PICAVET CyrilVerneuil sur VienneSEM
1700h58'50"LAVAUZELLE NicolasSEM
1800h58'53"GUERRIER FrédéricLe VigenV1M
1900h59'11"IMBERT FlorianLimogesSEM
2000h59'25"VERGARA ChristianVerneuil MacadamV3M
2100h59'26"BRETTE FrédériqueV1M
2200h59'29"BOUGON LaurentBack to the runV1M
2300h59'33"TIEYRE PhilippeV1M
2400h59'38"PAYET CédricCouzeix Running ClubV1M
2500h59'42"BIGRAT VincentLimoges AthléSEM
2601h00'01"POULET MarcAS LegrandV2M
2701h00'38"MACHADO JoséVerneuil OxygeneV3M
2801h00'40"MARIAUD JordanCO-KM42SEM
2901h01'38"VAUZELLE DominiqueCouzeix Running ClubV2M
3001h01'40"LEJEUNE PierreCap VeyracV1M
3101h01'59"PAILLER PatrickVal d'IssoireV1M
3201h02'19"MAURY JulienSaint Vitte sur BrianceSEM
3301h02'21"PLAISANCE JulienJaverdatSEM
3401h02'24"BOBILLIER VinceLimogesSEM
3501h02'28"COUDERT Jean-Fran?oisV2M
3601h02'35"DESNOUAILLES OlivierVeyracV2M
3701h02'57"SIMONNEAU ChristopheSaint VicturnienSEM
3801h02'58"PELISSIER BenjaminSaint-JunienSEM
3901h02'58"LANDEL DamienBeauville No Real Trail 47V1M
4001h03'13"SAUVAGE DidierOCCBA ChateaudunV3M
4101h03'18"ROUGIER FabriceVerneuil MacadamV1M
4201h03'27"DUCHIRON AnthonyBessines sur Gartempe AthléSEM
4301h03'44"PAQUET ChristopheV1M
4401h05'22"BIAU Jean BaptisteParisSEM
4501h05'39"TETE PatrickVerneuil OxygeneV2M
4601h06'05"DERAED FrédéricV1M
4701h06'23"PERRY ChristianIsleV3M
4801h06'59"ROUGIER LudovicOradour sur GlaneV1M
4901h07'18"BATAILLE EmmanuelToursSEM
5001h07'42"AVIGNON GrégoireParisSEM
5101h07'44"DESCHAMPS DavidVerneuil-oxygeneV1M
5201h07'53"BONNET CelineVerneuil OxygeneSEF
5301h08'39"LEGOUTEIL Jean-MichelVerneuil MacadamV2M
5401h09'02"GAUCHON FrancisLimogesSEM
5501h09'37"THEILLET VincentASSJ AthletismeSEM
5601h09'52"DEBELLUT CarineAixe sur VienneV1F
5701h10'36"BOUTIN CyrilSaint-GenceV1M
5801h11'12"FOURNET LaurentV2M
5901h11'16"BARINOTTO Jean-MarieSaint-GenceV2M
6001h11'23"FREDON JulienSaint-GenceSEM
6101h11'34"ELSDEN DylanVeyracSEM
6201h11'42"DUPONT AmandineAS Bussiere a piedSEF
6301h11'57"THOMAS SébastienLes godasses ambazacoisesV1M
6401h12'59"DIJOUX NoëllChaillac sur VienneV3M
6501h13'15"TAOUI Ahmed0V2M
6601h13'01"LACHAUME DenisVerneuil sur VienneV1M
6701h13'47"VIGNAUD NathalieV1F
6801h13'48"DURIS AlainSaint AuventV3M
6901h14'10"PAILLER FlorenceVal d'IssoireSEF
7001h14'11"BECKETT PaulNeuvic EntierV1M
7101h15'55"DEVAUD SimonSaint-JouventSEM
7201h15'56"KEBAILI ThierryNantiatV1M
7301h16'02"DELANNOY SolangeCO-KM42V3F
7401h16'06"BRUNET SandraSaint-JunienV1F
7501h16'15"JARRY VincentBonnac la CoteV1M
7601h17'08"DEMAISON MarieVeneuil OxygeneSEF
7701h18'16"GUERY MélanieSaint-JunienSEF
7801h18'21"HEBRAS JérômeCouzeixV1M
7901h19'40"CHATELUS BrunoLimogesV3M
8001h20'43"PERCHERON Jean-CharlesSaint-PardouxSEM
8101h20'47"LEGER ElodieSaint-GenceSEF
8201h21'05"DELAI PierreC.C.NIEULV2M
8301h21'38"PLANCKEEL AlineLe HaillanV1F
8401h21'54"DARRIEUX YohanAmbazacSEM
8501h22'17"POMPIER PierreSaint Martin Le VieuxV2M
8601h22'43"PATRIER KatjaLimogesV2F
8701h23'39"BROCHET ChristelleLeyrennesSEF
8801h23'41"CHENE MarionPeyrat de BellacSEF
8901h23'44"DAUPHIN SylvieCSB AthlétismeV2F
9001h23'48"DAUPHIN ChristianCSB AthlétismeV1M
9101h25'17"PLANCKEEL PerrinePeyrat de BellacSEF
9201h25'36"BOURLIATAUD MélissaSaint Martin TerressusSEF
9301h25'47"CRESPEL EmmanuelleSaint Vitte sur BrianceV1F
9401h25'58"GAUCHER VirginieBellacV1F
9501h31'45"FAYOL PaulineLimogesSEF
9601h32'09"DIAZ CharlotteLimogesSEF
9701h32'49"BARBAULT AuroreVerneuil OxygeneSEF
9801h32'56"METZ CarineVerneuil OxygeneV1F
9901h36'33"JARRY GaëlleVerneuil OxygeneSEF
10001h36'52"METZ GuillaumeSaint Priest sous AixeSEM
10101h37'05"VERGONJANNE BernardBeaune Les MinesV3M